( 0 Votes )

If your address is not listed, use the time closest to your residence. Please arrive 5 minutes prior to the scheduled time.

THIS LIST HAS BEEN UPDATED AS OF 08-03-17

Central Elementary
​West Central Primary

Columbia – Bus 4
Driver: Bill Blackford

6:40 am - Old Rectory
6:42 am - 1060 E. River Rd.
6:43 am - 1120 E. River Rd.
6:44 am - 603 Gravel Hill Rd.
6:45 am - 325 Gravel Hill Rd
6:49 am - 1859 E. River Rd
6:51 am - 1110 Bryants Ford Rd.             
6:52 am - Bryants Ford Rd / Rivanna Woods Dr.
6:58 am - St. James / Washington St.
6:59 am - St. James / Tammany St.
7:01 am - Old Columbia Rd / Saint Patrick St.
7:11 am - 1401 Stage Junction Rd.
7:12 am - Colemans Ln. cul-de-sac
7:14 am - 3915 Stage Junction Rd.
7:15 am - 4107 Stage Junction Rd.
7:16 am - 4855 Stage Junction Rd.
7:17 am – Shannon Hill / Greenwood Cir.
7:23 am - Wilmington Rd / Hells Bend Rd.
7:25 am – Rivanna Mills / Hells Bend Rd.
7:28 am - Wilmington / Green Shadow Ln.
7:30 am - Courthouse Rd / Wilmington Rd.
7:35 am-  397 Carysbrook Rd.


Cedar Lane – Bus 49
Driver: Terri Lynn

6:40 am - 65 Community House Rd.
6:43 am - 2586 Community House Rd.
6:47 am - 1562 Covered Bridge Rd.
6:49 am - 474 Covered Bridge Rd.
6:51 am - Venable Rd. / Tabscott Rd.
6:53 am - 6963 Venable Rd.
6:53 am - 7071 Venable Rd.
6:54 am - 8300 Block Venable Rd.
6:58 am - 5464 Venable Rd.
6:59 am - 4298 Cedar Ln.
7:00 am - 3394 Cedar Ln.
7:00 am - 3049 Cedar Ln.
7:04 am - 565 Cedar Ln.
7:07 am - 352 Evergreen Church Ln.
7:08 am - 196 Rising Sun Rd.
7:10 am - 1333 Rising Sun Rd.
7:14 am - Harris Ln.
7:17 am - 2448 Georges Mi11 Rd. 
7:19 am - 1210 Miles Jackson Rd.
7:20 am - 1118 Miles Jackson Rd.
7:23 am - 200 Miles Jackson Rd.
7:23 am - Miles Jackson / Allen Ln.
7:27 am - 772 Oak Creek Rd.
7:28 am - 946 Oak Creek Rd.
7:30 am - Oak Creek / Swangin Ln.


Cunningham – Bus 84
Driver: Jeff Thompson

6:26 am - 9611 W. River Rd.
6:34 am - Rockfish Run / ESM.
6:35 am - 205 Rockfish Run
6:38 am - Rosewood Dr. / West River Rd.
6:39 am - 7871 W. River Rd.
6:42 am - Camelot Ln. / West River Rd.
6:44 am - 707 Cunningham Rd.
6:45 am - Cunningham / Manley
6:46 am - 120 Shores Rd.
6:47 am - Old Fork Ln. / Shores Rd.
6:51 am - Shores Rd. / Union Church Rd.
6:52 am - 3086 Shores Rd.
7:00 am - 1602 Mountain Hill Rd.
7:01 am - 1846 Mountain Hill Rd.
7:05 am - 361 Lone Oak Rd.
7:08 am - 2723 Mountain Hill Rd.
7:09 am - High Mountain Acres / Mountain  Hill
7:10 am - 2925 Mountain Hill Rd.
7:11 am - 3490 Mountain Hill Rd
7:13 am - 12227 West River Rd.
7:15 am - 159 Goldmine Rd.
7:23 am - Fawn Lake Ln. / West River Rd.
7:25 am - 13337 W. River Rd.
7:30 am - 483 Haden Martin Rd.
7:31 am - 553 Haden Martin Rd.
7:33 am - 714 Haden Martin Rd.
7:35 am - 2378 Haden Martin Rd.
7:42 am - 5524 Haden Martin Rd.


Kidds Dairy – Bus 63
Driver: Christy Stinson

6:53 am - Rolling Rd. /Haislip Ln
6:54 am - 2851 Rolling Rd. S.
6:58 am - Rolling Rd. / Buckhorn Ln.
6:59 am - 3667 Rolling Rd. S.
7:00 am - Rolling Rd. & Transco Rd.
7:02 am - 1541 Transco Rd.
7:04 am - Transco Rd / Center B Rd.
7:05 am - 2279 Antioch Rd.
7:08 am - 767 Kidds Dairy Rd.
7:10 am - 1639 Kidds Dairy Rd.
7:12 am - 197 Aldridge Ln.
7:13 am - 53 Aldridge Ln.
7:15 am - 2084 Kidds Dairy Rd.
7:18 am - 3522 Kidds Dairy Rd.
7:19 am - 3738 Kidds Dairy Rd.
7:20 am - Kidds Dairy Rd. / Forest Ridge Dr.
7:25 am - 2918 Long Acre
7:27 am - Hidden Valley
7:30 am - 3447 Long Acre
7:32 am - Long   Acre / Rhod School  Ln.
7:34 am - Blue Bird Ln / Wagner Ln.
7:36 am - Long Acre / Walnut Ridge


Troy 1 – Bus 81
Driver: Trena Brown-Hughes

6:30 am - 200 Paynes Mill Rd.
6:34 am - 1500 Paynes Mill Rd.
6:36 am - 204 Mechunk Creek Dr.
6:38 am - Faith Dr. / Paynes Mill Rd.
6:42 am - 2028 Richmond Rd.
6:44 am - 326 Glen Cir.
6:45 am - 462 Glen Cir.
6:48 am - Memory Ln.
6:50 am - 3880 Zion Rd.
6:51 am - 3864 Zion Rd.
6:52 am - Edd Ridge Ln. / Cedar Ridge
6:58 am - Beaverdam / Woods Lodge
7:05 am - Fieldstone Dr. /Richmond Rd/ Southwinds
7:07 am - Fieldstone / Autumn Ridge Dr.
7:09 am - 982 Richmond Rd.
7:10 am - 908 Richmond Rd.
7:11 am - Sunny Field Ln.
7:12 am - Union Mills Rd.
7:19 am - Union Mills / 2 Rivers
7:27 am - 6071 Union Mills Rd.
7:27 am - Indian Pipe Run / Salem Church Rd
7:30 am - 143 Wylock Ln.
7:36 am - Friendship Rd.
7:42 am - 267 Main St.
7:43 am - 141 Main St.
7:48 am - James Madison / Cannery
7:49 am - James Madison Hwy / Terre Haute Ln.
7:50 am - Bethel Church / Williams Creek
7:50 am - 358 Little Mountain Rd.


Troy 2 – Bus 9
Driver: Terry Carter

6:44 am - James Madison Hwy / Lake Rd.
6:45 am - James Madison Hwy / Shepherds Ln.
6:47 am - Morris Rd. cul -de- sac
6:48 am - James Madison Hwy / Cedar Bend
6:50 am - Zion Rd / Richmond Rd.
6:53 am - Edgecomb Rd.  / Richmond Rd.
6:55 am - Cherry Ln.
6:57 am - Diamond Rd.
7:01 am - Blue Ridge Dr.
7:06 am - Oliver Creek / Pee Paw Ln.
7:07 am - Oliver Creek Rd / Prospect Ln.
7:08 am - Oliver Creek / Pine Ln.
7:13 am - Oliver Creek / Country Ln.
7:14 am - 1524 Oliver Creek Rd.
7:17 am - Indigo Ln. / Larkspur Rd.
7:20 am - 2343 N. Boston Rd.
7:25 am - Troy Rd. / Arkquaige Ln.
7:27 am - 1887 Troy Rd.
7:29 am - 687 Troy Rd.
7:29 am - 650 Troy Rd.
7:30 am - Troy Rd. / Warwick
7:31 am - Troy Rd. / Westwinds
7:33 am - 19343 James Madison Hwy
7:35 am - James Madison Hwy / Pine Forest
7:38 am - James Madison / Cooperative Way

Kents Store/Venable – Bus 50
Driver: Margaret Hopkins

6:30 am - Rt. 250 / 2 Country Ln.
6:34 am - Rt. 250 / Broad St. Rd.
6:37 am - 1205 Three Chopt Rd.
6:42 am - Kents Store Rd. / Ferncliff Farms Ln.
6:43 am - 3426 Kents Store Way
6:44 am - 3230 Kents Store Way
6:45 am - Kent Store / Parrish Ln.
6:46 am - 193 Jordan Store Rd.
6:47 am - 479 Jordan Store Rd.
6:52 am - 1843 Jordan Store Rd.
6:53 am - Jordan Store / Meeks Ln.
6:57 am - 4752 Deep Creek Rd.
6:59 am - 3742 Deep Creek Rd.
7:05 am - 4211 Venable Rd.
7:06 am - 3438 Venable Rd.
7:11 am - 377 Mountain Laurel Rd.
7:15 am - 2692 Mountain Laurel Rd.
7:17 am - 2000 Block Dogwood Dr.
7:18 am - 1111 Dogwood Dr.
7:24 am - Venable / Plain Dealing
7:26 am - 400 Block Venable Rd.
7:30 am - 3127 Courthouse Rd.
7:36 am - 1452 Courthouse Rd.
7:38 am - 744 Courthouse Rd.
7:39 am - 400 Block Courthouse Rd.
7:40 am - Courthouse Rd. / Saint Rest


Scottsville – Bus 48
Driver: Connie Haislip

6:38 am - 1804 W. River Rd.
6:39 am - W. River Rd. / Ridge Crest
6:40 am - W. River Rd. & Rural Retreat
6:47 am - 691 Poplar Spring Rd.
6:51 am - 1142 Poplar Spring Rd
6:53 am - Albevanna Spring Rd.
6:55 am - Albevanna / Spring Ridge
6:57 am - 45 Hardware Hills
6:58 am - Hardware Hills Circle
7:05 am - The Cross Rd. / Antioch Rd.
7:06 am - -410 The Cross Rd.
7:07 am - 386 The Cross Rd.
7:08 am - The Cross Rd. / Fluco Ln.
7:10 am - 2230 West River Rd.
7:12 am - Beals Ln. / Green Meadow Ln.
7:13 am - 448 Dobby Creek Rd.
7:14 am - 641 Dobby Creek Rd.
7:15 am - 787 Dobby Creek Rd.
7:18 am - Paynes Landing / Kidds Mill Ln.
7:19 am - 1181 Paynes Landing Rd.
7:20 am - 375 Paynes Landing Rd.
7:23 am - Gardner Ct. / W.River Rd.
7:25 am - 4288 W. River Rd.
7:29 am - 84 Hardware Rd.
7:31 am - 732 Hardware Rd.
7:45 am - 9542 W. River Rd.
7:52 am - Central Plains Rd.
(PM ONLY – Scottsville Boys & Girls Club)


Bremo – Bus 31
Driver: Wanda Sowell

6:42 am - James Madison & Pine Ln.
6:43 am - 4819 James Madison Hwy
6:44 am - 15000 W. River Rd.
6:45 am - Thessalonia Rd. / Smith Ln.
6:45 am - 748 Thessalonia Rd.
6:46 am - Thessalonia Rd. / Adams Ln.
6:50 am - 4555 James Madison Hwy.
6:52 am - James Madison / Grandstaff Trl.
6:55 am - 3535 James Madison Hwy.
6:54 am - 49 Winnsville Rd.
6:56 am - 4555 James Madison Hwy.
6:57 am - Tepee Town Rd.
7:00 am - 2430 James Madison Hwy.
7:01 am - 2398 James Madison Hwy.
7:08 am - 1595 Bremo Bluff Rd.
7:11 am - 928 Spring Rd. 
7:13 am - CXS & Bremo Rd.
7:14 am - 2554 Bremo Rd.
7:16 am - 3294 Bremo Rd.
7:20 am - Walker Ln.
7:26 am - Bremo Rd. / Dixiewinds
7:34 am - Cloverdale Rd / Elmore Ln
7:35 am - Cloverdale Rd / Deer Ln.
7:36 am - 1419 Cloverdale Rd.
7:41 am - 5891 James Madison Hwy.
7:42 am - 6214 James Madison Hwy.
7:46 am - James Madison Hwy. / Old Mill

Bybee – Bus 78
Driver: Katy Ruhlman

6:27 am - 4000 Block S. Boston Rd.
6:29 am - N. Boston / Troy Woods
6:31 am - 1404 N. Boston Rd.
6:40 am - Hunters Lodge Rd / Pear Tree Ln.
6:41 am - 1077 Hunters Lodge Rd.
6:41 am - Bybees Church Rd. / Stanley Ln.
6:42 am - 3485 Bybees Church Rd.
6:45 am - 1500 Bybee Rd.
6:50 am - 1581 Deerfield Rd.
6:52 am - Meadowbrook Ln. / Meadow Land Rd.
6:55 am - 3190 Dogwood Rd.
6:59 am - Dogwood Dr. /Workman Ct.
7:00 am - 3526 Dogwood Dr
7:01 am - Dogwood Dr. / Fox Ridge Dr.
7:10 am - 1209 Hollands Rd.
7:14 am - Hollands Rd. / Richardson Ln.
7:15 am - Bybees Church / Hawks Rise
7:16 am - 3507 Ridge Rd.
7:17 am - 4300 Rising Sun Rd
7:18 am - 560 Deep Creek Rd.
7:20 am - 611 Barnaby Rd.
7:24 am - 2175 Ridge Rd.
7:27 am - 2010 Ridge Rd.
7:28 am - 1295 Ridge Rd.


Cherokee/Turkey Sag – Bus 70
Driver: Judy Walker

6:55 am - Lake Monticello Rd / Village Manor
6:57 am - Needham Village
6:59 am - Apache Trl / Chippewa Ln.
7:00 am - Chippewa Ln / Pawnee Ln.
7:01 am - Hatchechubee Rd / Pawnee Ln.
7:02 am - Hatchechubee Rd / Shawnee Rd.
7:03 am - Hatchechubee Rd / Seminole Trl.
7:05 am - Choctaw Pl / Kiowa Ln.
7:07 am - Kiowa Ln / Shawnee Rd.
7:10 am - Hopi Way / Kiowa Ln.
7:11 am - Hopi Way / Running Water Way
7:13 am - Choctaw Pl / Tuscaroa Dr.
7:14 an - Lake Monticello Rd. / Thomas Farm
7:15 am - Lake Monticello / White Oak
7:26 am - Bridlewood Dr / Turkeysag Trl.
7:28 am - Hawthorne Ct / Turkeysag Trl.
7:30 am - Bridlewood Dr / Turkeysag Trl.
7:31 am - Rowell Rd / Turkeysag Trl.
7:33 am - Dow Ct / Turkeysag Trl.
7:34 am - Jefferson Dr / Brougham
7:34 am - Jefferson Dr / Fleetwood Dr.
7:35 am - Fleetwood Dr / Acre Lane.


Appletree/Rt. 53 Corridor – Bus 19
Driver: Linda Christian

6:40 am - Jefferson Dr. / Northwood Rd.
6:42 am - S. Bearwood / Kingswood
6:44 am - S. Bearwood / Sherwood
6:47 am - Briarwood / Jefferson Rd.
6:51 am - AppleTree / Monish
6:52 am - AppleTree / Begum
6:53 am - AppleTree / Haversack
6:55 am - Northwood / Loblolly
6:56 am - Northwood / Lafayette
6:58 am - Lafayette / Bernardsburg
6:59 am - Lafayette / Deer Path
7:01 am - Englewood / Northwood
7:11 am - Martin Kings Rd / Nahor
7:15 am - Merry Oaks
7:20 am - 840 Nahor Manor Rd
7:22 am - Thomas Jefferson Pkwy / Nahor Manor Rd.
7:23 am - Thomas Jefferson Pkwy / Nahor Village


Crofton – Bus 3
Driver: Leann Fitzgerald
6:45 am - Jefferson Dr. / Slice Gate
6:47 am
- Jefferson Dr. / Monroe Place
6:50 am - West Lake / Amethyst
6:51 am - West Lake / Laguna I
6:52 am - West Lake / Laguna II
6:55 am - Jefferson Dr. / Out of Bounds
6:56 am - Bogie / Dogleg Rd.
6:59 am - Jefferson Dr. / Colonial
7:00 am - Jefferson Dr. / Horseback
7:01 am - Jefferson Dr. / Axel Tree
7:02 am - Jefferson & Woodridge
7:06 am - Jennings Dr. (3 WAY STOP)
7:08 am - Grouse Ln. / Landing Ct.
7:10 am - Holly Cir. / Riverwood Ct.
7:11 am - Holly Cir. / Sandy Beach
7:16 am - Child Connections Day Care
7:24 am - Fox Hollow / Country Creek
7:25 am - Fox Hollow / Fox Trot
7:29 am - Taylor Ridge / Berry Ct.
7:30 am - Taylor Ridge / Chapel Hill Ct


Ruritan/Long Acre – Bus 27
Driver: Rose Denby

6:45 am - Ruritan Lake Rd. / Fair Oaks
6:46 am - 1761 Ruritan Lake Rd.
6:50 am - 1341 Ruritan Lake Rd.
6:51 am - Ruritan Lake Rd. / Rock Ln.
6:52 am - Ruritan / Mallard
6:54 am - 110 Ruritan Lake Rd.
6:55 am - 6000 Rolling Rd. S.
6:59 am - Rolling Rd / Blueberry Hill Dr.
7:02 am - 4021 Antioch Rd.
7:04 am - Antioch Rd / Celestial Ct.
7:05 am - 3094 Antioch Rd.
7:10 am - 4302 Rolling Rd.
7:12 am - Antioch Springs Ln. / Glebe Ln.
7:13 am – Antioch Springs Rd. / Blackberry Ct.
7:14 am - 360 Branch Rd.
7:14 am - 394 Branch Rd.
7:15 am - 693 Branch Rd.
7:16 am - Branch Rd. / Beaver Lake Ln.
7:17 am - 3365 Branch Rd.
7:23 am - Ruritan Lake / North Fork
7:24 am - 3683 Ruritan Lake Rd.
7:26 am - Ruritan Lake / Lilac
7:28 am - Ruritan Lake / Bell Farm
7:29 am - 2732 Sclaters Ford Rd.
7:34 am - 81 Sclaters Ford Rd.
7:45 am - Shiloh Church Rd


Stage Coach/Sycamore – Bus 16
Driver: Bryan Morris

6:47 am - 3651 Thomas Jefferson Pkwy.
6:54 am - 653 Broken Island
6:55 am - Broken Island & Whispering Pines
7:00 am - River Ridge Dr. & Riverside Dr.
7:02 am - Riverside Ct & Riverside Dr.
7:04 am - Adrian & Riverside Dr.
7:06 am - E. Point Rd / Riveridge Dr.
7:08 am - Riverside Dr / Stigger Rd.
7:12 am - Abby Rd/Justin Dr /Lexie Ln.
7:13 am - Justin Dr. / Villa Cir.
7:14 am - Julie Dr. / Justin Dr.
7:16 am - Justin Dr. / Robins Ct.
7:18 am - Justin Dr. / Rosalyn
7:20 am - Justin Dr /Cul de sac
7:25 am - 861 South Boston
7:26 am -3372 Thomas Jefferson Pkwy
7:29 am - 2671 Thomas Jefferson Pkwy
7:30 am - 165 Stage Coach Hills Rd.
7:31 am - 368 Stage Coach Hills Rd.
7:33 am - 117 Cedar Hill Rd.
7:34 am - 20 Cedar Hill Rd.
7:35 am - Thomas Jefferson Pkwy


Lake 2 – Bus 66
Driver: Terry Lintecum

7:06 am - Bunker Blvd / Spoon Terr.
7:08 am - Bunker Blvd. / Locks
7:10 am - Ponderosa / Oak Grove
7:12 am - Edgewood / Mulligan
7:14 am - Barrett / Snead Ct.
7:16 am - Jefferson / Rassawek
7:18 am - Ashton / Woodlawn
7:20 am - Ashton / Nahor
7:21 am - Nahor / Highland
7:23 am - Nahor / Zephyr
7:24 am - Zephry / Maplevale
7:52 am - Xebec / Maplevale
7:27 am - Maplevale / Moorewood
7:28 am - Cliftwood / Xebec
7:30 am - Marwood / Kingswood
7:32 am - Smokewood / Jefferson


Lake 1/ Bus 21
Driver: Chris Shepherd

6:50 am - Jefferson Dr. / Pinehurst Rd.
6:51 am - Darby Ln / Pinehurst Rd.
6:52 am - Evergreen Ln / Pinehurst Rd.
6:48 am - Shiloh Ct / Patriot Ln.
6:53 am - Patriot Ln & Possum Ln.
6:55 am - Jefferson Dr. & Possum Ln.
6:58 am - Jefferson / Ashcake
6:59 am - Clark Ct. / Jefferson Dr.
7:00 am - Jefferson Dr. / Lewis
7:02 am - Jefferson Dr.  / Old Homestead Cir. I
7:03 am - Jefferson Dr.  / Old Homestead Cir II
7:04 am - Jefferson Dr.  / Old Mill Ct.
7:06 am - Jefferson Dr. / Bolling Cir. I
7:07 am - Bolling Cir II / Jefferson Dr.
7:08 am - Jefferson Dr.  / Tanglewood Rd.
7:09 am - Stonefield Rd / Stonewall Rd.
7:10 am - Edgewater Dr.  / Stonewall Rd.
7:11 am - Jefferson Dr.  / Edgewater Dr.
7:12 am - Jefferson Dr. / Pineknoll Cir.
7:13 am - Dover Ct. / Jefferson Dr.
7:15 am - Jefferson Dr. / Cove Cir.
7:18 am - Colonial Rd. / Forest Dr.
7:19 am - Barefoot Ln / Forest Dr.
7:21 am - Piedmont / Green Leaf Ln.
7:24 am - Hardwood Rd / Sassafras Rd.
7:25 am - Sassafras Rd / Wildwood Dr.
7:27 am - Hardwood Rd / Wildwood Dr.
7:29 am - Chip Ct.


Fluvanna Middle
Carysbrook

Cedar/ Covered Bridge/ Bus 32
Driver: Michelle Skeens

6:25 am - 6000 Block Stage Junction                             
6:30 am - Coleman’s Ln. cul-de-sac
6:35 am - 2400 Block Shannon Hill Rd.
6:40 am - 3100 Block Community House Rd.
6:44 am - 663 Covered Bridge Rd.
6:46 am - 474 Covered Bridge Rd.
6:47 am - 193 Covered Bridge Rd.
6:53 am - 4208 Cedar Lane Rd                                                       
6:58 am - 3828 Cedar Lane Rd.    
7:00 am - 3436 Cedar Lane Rd.
7:01 am - 3394 Cedar Lane Rd.
7:02 am - 1100 Block Community House Rd.
7:05 am - Cedar Lane/Plain Dealing
7:06 am - 2064 Cedar Lane Rd.
7:10 am - 5114 Hells Bend
7:12 am - Hell’s Bend / Rivanna Mills
7:25 am - 397 Carysbrook Rd.

E.River /Columbia/ Bus 75 Driver: Tonya Curry
6:20 am - 7844 James Madison Hwy

6:21 am - James Madison Hwy. / Old Mill
6:24 am - Old Rectory
6:27 am - 1060 E. River Rd.
6:29 am - 603 Gravel Hill Rd.
6:35 am - Bryants Ford Rd. / Rivanna Woods
6:37 am - 574 Bryants Ford Rd.
6:38 am - 675 Bryants Ford Rd.
6:38 am - St. James St.
6:39 am - 484 St. James St.
6:44 am - Old Columbia Rd. / Cameron St.
6:45 am - Cameron St. / Washington
6:46 am - 1185 Stage Junction Rd.
6:52 am - Stage Junction / Rose Hill Ed.
6:56 am - 3000 Block Stage Junction Rd.
7:01 am - St. James St. / Tammany St.
7:02 am - St. James / Rivanna
7:09 am - 3159 Cloverdale Rd.
7:10 am - 2465 Cloverdale Rd.
7:11 am - Cloverdale Rd. / Elmore Dr.
7:15 am - Cloverdale Rd. / Deer Ln.
7:17 am - Cloverdale Rd. / Terrace Ln.
7:20 am - Academy Rd.
7:23 am - 5238 James Madison Hwy.
7:25 am - James Madison Hwy. / Pine Ln.
7:27 am - 5449 James Madison Hwy.
7:29 am - James Madison Hwy. / Kingsley Dr.
7:34 am - James Madison Hwy. / B & B Ln.


Transco/Long Acre/Bus 14 
Driver: Logan Tweardy

6:23 am - 400 Block Long Acre Rd.
6:25 am - Long Acre / Walnut Ridge
6:28 am - 2918 Long Acre Rd.
6:30 am - Bluebird / Wagner Ln.
6:31 am - Long Acre / Rhode School
6:33 am - Long Acre/Turkey Run
6:34 am - 218 Hidden Valley Rd.
6:35 am - Hidden Valley / Hidden Valley Ct.
6:38 am - Transco Rd. / Suncrest Dr.
6:39 am - 1461 Transco Rd.
6:40 am - 1541 Transco Rd.
6:44 am - 308 Branch Rd.
6:45 am - 360 Branch Rd.
6:47 am - Branch / Beaver Lake
6:50 am - 3072 Branch Rd.
6:51 am - 3211 Branch Rd.
6:53 am - 3899 Branch Rd.
6:55 am - Ruritan Lake / Branch
6:56 am - 4235 Ruritan Lake Rd.
6:57 am - Ruritan Lake Rd. / Lilac Pl.
6:58 am - Ruritan Lake Rd. & Bells Farm
6:59 am - 4745 Ruritan Lake Rd.
7:02 am - 2678 Sclaters Ford Rd.
7:03 am - 2567 Sclaters Ford Rd.
7:05 am - 2219 Sclaters Ford Rd.
7:07 am - 1201 Sclaters Ford Rd.
7:08 am - 1015 Sclaters Ford Rd.
7:09 am - 883 Sclaters Ford Rd.
7:10 am - 562 Sclaters Ford Rd.
7:10 am - 246 Sclaters Ford Rd.
7:11 am - 148 Sclaters Ford Rd.
7:12 am - 81 Sclaters Ford Rd.


Ruritan/Antioch Springs/ Bus 68
Driver: Jessica Farmer

6:45 am - Antioch Spring/Glebe Ln.
6:46 am - Antioch Spring / Blackberry Ct.
6:47 am - Rolling Rd/Blue Mtn Ln.
6:48 am - 5978 Rolling Rd.
6:49 am - 6133 Rolling Rd.
6:50 am - 6653 Rolling Rd.
6:51 am - Rolling Rd. / Blueberry Hill
6:53 am - 34 Ruritan Lake Rd.
6:54 am - Ruritan Lake/Ducks Lake Rdg.
6:55 am - 345 Ruritan Lake Rd.
6:58 am - Ruritan Lake Rd. / Rock Ln.
6:59 am - 1274 Ruritan Lake Rd.
7:01 am - 1631 Ruritan Lake Rd.
7:03 am - Ruritan/Fair Oaks Rd.
7:05 am - 2203 Ruritan Lake Rd
7:09 am - 5478 Ruritan Lake Rd.
7:10 am - Ruritan Lake Rd. / Thomas Jefferson Pkwy
(PM ONLY - Effort)
(PM ONLY - St. Peters & Paul)


Scottsville / Bus 35
Driver:  Jeanie Sipe

6:20 am - 1784 West River Rd.
6:22 am - W. River/Ridgecrest Ln.
6:25 am - W. River/Old Drivers Hill
6:26 am - Canal St. / Fluvanna St.
6:27 am - Poplar Springs (Laundromat).
6:31 am - 777 Poplar Springs Rd.
6:32 am - 857 Poplar Springs Rd.
6:34 am - 1330 Poplar Springs Rd..
6:39 am - Albevanna & Ridge Springs
6:40 am - 1302 Hardware Hills Cir.
6:40 am - 719 Albevanna Spring Rd
6:42 am - 646 Albevanna Spring Rd.
6:48 am - 463 Antioch Rd.
6:50 am - 1618 Antioch Rd.
6:54 am - 495 The Cross Rd.
6:55 am - 410 The Cross Rd.
6:56 am - 335 The Cross Rd
6:57 am - 186 The Cross Rd.
6:58 am - 119 The Cross Rd.
7:00 am - 40 The Cross Rd.
7:03 am - 2145 W. River Rd.
(PM ONLY - Scottsville Boys & Girls Club)


Beals / Bus 8  
Driver: Vincent Schlickbernd  
         
6:22 am - 2900 Blk W. River Rd.
6:25 am - Beals Ln. / Little Springs
6:27 am - Beals Ln. /Green Meadow Ln
6:30 am - 100 Dobby Creek Rd.
6:32 am - 286 Dobby Creek Rd.
6:35 am - 543 Dobby Creek Rd.
6:36 am - 1181 Paynes Landing Rd.
6:37 am - Paynes Landing / Kidds Mill
6:42 am - 4054 W. River Rd.
6:43 am - Gardner Ct. / W. River Rd.
6:44 am - 4086 West River Rd.
6:45 am - 4288 West River Rd.
6:50 am - 133 Rock Fish Run.
6:55 am - Rosewood Dr. / Rosewood Ct.
6:58 am - 7865 W. River Rd.
6:59 am - 9056 W. River Rd.
7:01 am - West River Rd. / Camelot
7:02 am - 9611 W. River Rd.
7:03 am - 9754 W. River Rd.
7:05 am - 1029 Central Plains Rd.
7:06 am - 1124 Central Plains Rd.
7:12 am - 194 Little Mountain Rd.
7:13 am - 358 Little Mountain Rd.
7:15 am - 35 Bethel Church Rd.
7:16 am - Bethel Church / Williams Creek


Kidds Dairy/Rolling Rd / Bus 80
Driver: Carol Norcross

6:20 am - Hardware Rd. / Hardware River Rd.
6:22 am - Hardware Rd. / Rockfish Creek Ln.
6:23 am - 2233 Hardware Rd.
6:24 am - 2003 Hardware Rd.
6:25 am - 1559 Hardware Rd.
6:27 am - 91 Hardware Rd.
6:37 am - Kidds Dairy Rd. / Forest Ridge
6:40 am - 3522 Kidds Dairy Rd.
6:42 am - 2537 Kidds Dairy Rd.
6:43 am - 2533 Kidds Dairy Rd.
6:44 am - 2309 Kidds Dairy Rd.
6:49 am - 53 Aldridge Rd.
6:51 am - 767 Kidds Dairy Rd.
6:54 am - 2206 Antioch Rd.
6:56 am - 2936 Antioch Rd.
6:57 am - 3094 Antioch Rd.
6:58 am - Antioch Rd. / Celestial Ct.
7:00 am - 3940 Antioch Rd.
7:01 am - 4324 Antioch Rd.
7:03 am - 4050 Rolling Rd. S.
7:05 am - 3879 Rolling Rd. S.
7:06 am - 3777 Rolling Rd. S.
7:07 am - Rolling Rd. / Buckhorn Ln.
7:08 am - 2857 Rolling Rd. S.
7:10 am - 2259 Rolling Rd. S.
7:12 am - 1555 Rolling Rd. S.
7:13 am - Rolling Rd. / Haislip Ln.


Mountain Hill/Goldmine/ Bus 65
Driver: Ron Lewis

6:20 am - 12000 Block W. River Rd.
6:25 am - 859 Cunningham Rd.
6:26 am - 199 Shores Rd.
6:28 am - Shores Rd. / Old Fork
6:30 am - 1248 Shores Rd.
6:31 am - 1505 Shores Rd.
6:32 am - 1810 Shores Rd.
6:33 am - 2042 Shores Rd.
6:34 am - 2390 Shores Rd.
6:35 am - 3086 Shores Rd.
6:36 am - 3989 Shores Rd.
6:37 am - 4778 Shores Rd.
6:41 am - 1200 Block Mountain Hill Rd.
6:43 am - 1751 Mountain Hill Rd.
6:44 am - Mountain Hill / Agee Ln.
6:45 am - 1846 Mountain Hill Rd.
6:47 am - Mountain Hill Rd. / Lone Oak Rd.
6:48 am - Lone Oak Rd. / Apple Tree Ln.
6:51 am - Mountain Hill Rd. / High Mountain Acres
6:53 am - Mountain Hill / Peaceful Ln.
6:55 am - 13000 Block W. River Rd.
7:00 am - W. River Rd. / Fawn Lake
7:02 am - 2900 Block Gold Mine Rd.
7:04 am - 700 Block Gold Mine Rd.
7:06 am - 200 Block Gold Mine Rd.
7:09 am - 200 Block Haden Martin Rd.
7:11 am - 1366 Haden Martin Rd.
7:13 am - 3276 Haden Martin Rd.


Bremo/ Teepee / Bus 11
Driver: Charles Bates

6:28 am - 1261 Winnsville Dr.
6:30 am - 1028 Winnsville Dr.
6:31 am - Cabel Ln. & West River Rd.  
6:33 am - 910 Thessalonia Rd.
6:34 am - Thessalonia & Adams Ln.
6:36 am - 15115 West River Rd.           
6:37 am - 15665 West River Rd.
6:38 am - 15876 West River Rd.
6:43 am - 1046 Tepee Town Rd.
6:46 am - James Madison Hwy & BowlesTown
6:47 am - 4544 James Madison Hwy
6:48 am - Bremo/CSX
6:49 am - Bremo Bluff Rd. & Holman Creek
6:52 am - 3616 Bremo Rd
6:54 am - Bremo Rd & Walkers Ln.
6:54 am - 2629 Bremo Rd
6:55 am -2554 Bremo Rd.
6:56 am - 407 Glenarvon Dr.
6:58 am - Bremo Rd. & Spring Rd.
7:04 am - 2430 James Madison Hwy.
7:06 am -  2454 James Madison Hwy
7:10 am - James Madison Hwy / Pettit Foster Ln.
7:12 am - 3897 James Madison Hwy.


Troy 1 / Bus 29
Driver: Samantha Woody

6:30 am - 100 Block Paynes Mill Rd.
6:35 am - 1583 Paynes Mill Rd.
6:38 am - 204 Mechunk Creek Dr.
6:39 am - Faith Dr. / Paynes Mill Rd.
6:40 am - 2561 Paynes Mill Rd.
6:41 am - 1718 Richmond Rd.
6:43 am - Beaverdam / Westview Ln.
6:44 am - Beaverdam / Woods Lodge Rd.
6:45 am - Beaverdam / Ridgeway Farm Rd.
6:47 am - 1491 Richmond Rd.
6:48 am - Fieldstone Dr. /Richmond Rd/Southwinds
6:51 am - Fieldstone / Autumn Ridge Dr.
6:52 am - Fieldstone / Deer Crossing
6:54 am - 912 Richmond Rd.
6:58 am - 190 Sunny Field Ln.
6:59 am - Union Mills / Martin Valley
7:00 am - 81 Union Mills Rd.
7:01 am - 211 Union Mills Rd.
7:01 am - 227 Union Mills Rd.
7:03 am - Union Mills / South Keswick Dr.
7:07 am - Union Mills / Two Rivers
7:09 am - Union Mills / Meade Ln.
7:11 am - 6407 Union Mills Rd.
7:11 am - 6424 Union Mills Rd.
7:13 am - 1534 Salem Church Rd.


Troy 2 / Bus 6
Driver: Debbie Lewis

6:35 am - 19000 James Madison Hwy
6:36 am - James Madison Hwy / Lake Rd.
6:37 am - 20928 James Madison Hwy.
6:38 am - James Madison Hwy. / Shepherds Ln.
6:39 am - Morris Rd. cul-de-sac
6:40 am - James Madison Hwy / Cedar Bend Dr.
6:43 am - 376 Zion Rd.
6:46 am - Richmond Rd. / Cherry Ln.
6:47 am - 4020 Richmond Rd.
6:49 am - 321 Diamond Rd.
6:49 am - 322 Diamond Rd.
6:55 am - 2391 Troy Rd.
6:56 am - Troy Rd. / Arkquaige
6:58 am - Little Creek / Palmers Farm Ln.
6:59 am - Troy Rd. / Sunrise Ln.
7:01 am - 727 Troy Rd.
7:02 am - 650 Troy Rd.
7:04 am - Troy Rd. / Warwick Ln.
7:05 am - James Madison Hwy. / Graces Ln.
7:06 am - James Madison Hwy. / Hazel Ln.
7:07 am - James Madison Hwy. / Sugar Maple
7:08 am - James Madison / Pine Forest Ln.
7:09 am - 18180 James Madison Hwy.
7:10 am - James Madison Hwy / CV Cooperative
7:11 am - 15858 James Madison Hwy.
7:11 am - 15258 James Madison Hwy.


Troy 3 / Bus 85
Driver: James Winsett

6:25 am - 3400 Block Richmond Rd.
6:27 am - 3667 Zion Rd.
6:30 am - Edd Ridge Ln. / Cedar Ridge
6:35 am - 164 Glen Circle
6:36 am - 326 Glen Cir.
6:40 am - 240 Memory Ln.
6:41 am - 262 Memory Ln.
6:42 am - 285 Memory Ln.
6:46 am - 594 Blue Ridge
6:47 am - 628 Blue Ridge
6:51 am - Oliver Creek Rd. / P Paw Ln
6:52 am - Oliver Creek / Prospect Ln.
6:53 am - Oliver Creek / Pine Grove Ct.
6:53 am - 2060 Oliver Creek Rd.
6:56 am - Oliver Creek / Ruby Ln.
6:57 am - Oliver Creek / Country Ln.
6:58 am - 1470 Oliver Creek Rd.
6:59 am - 1322 Oliver Creek Rd.
7:00 am - 1193 Oliver Creek Rd.
7:01 am - 809 Oliver Creek Rd.
7:11 am - 771 Friendship Rd.
7:12 am - 2042 Friendship Way


Kents Store/Hntrs Lodge/Bus 82
Driver: Yuvonne Chisholm

6:20 am - Rt. 250 / 2 Country Ln.
6:22 am - Rt. 250 / 400 Broad St. Rd.
6:25 am - 1999 Three Chopt Rd.
6:27 am - Three Chopt / Way Station Rd.
6:34 am - 3800 Kents Store Rd.
6:35 am - 3708 Kents Store Way
6:36 am - Kents Store / Fern Cliff Farm Ln.
6:38 am - 3426 Kents Store Way
6:38 am - Kents Store / Parrish Ln.
6:39 am - 3248 Kents Store Way
6:39 am - 3230 Kents Store Way
6:40 am - 2300 Kents Store Way
6:45 am - Kents Store / Kent Farm Ln.
6:47 am - Kents Store / Hillsborough Ln.
6:54 am - 1497 Dogwood Dr.
6:56 am - 2046 Dogwood Dr.
7:00 am - Dogwood Dr. / Workman Ct.
7:02 am - 1573 Hunters Lodge Rd.
7:03 am - 1490 Hunters Lodge Rd.
7:04 am - 1077 Hunters Lodge Rd.
7:08 am - 13000 block James Madison Hwy
7:11 am - 14430 James Madison Hwy.
7:18 am - Main St.
7:24 am - James Madison Hwy. / Terre Haute
7:25 am - James Madison & Burgha Ln.


Kents Store B / Bus 83
Driver: Fran Walker

6:20 am - 5100 Block Venable Rd.
6:22 am - Venable Rd. / Covered Bridge Rd.
6:23 am - 6318 Venable Rd.
6:25 am - 6963 Venable Rd.
6:27 am - Venable Rd. / Bruce Rd.
6:29 am - 8066 Venable Rd.
6:30 am - 8103 Venable Rd.
 6:31 am - 8622 Venable Rd.
6:33 am - 900 block Perkins Rd.
6:36 am - 133 Jordan Store Rd.
6:38 am - Jordan Store Rd. / Sandy Run
6:41 am - 1843 Jordan Store Rd.
6:47 am - 5102 Deep Creek Rd.
6:48 am - 4752 Deep Creek Rd.
6:49 am - 3742 Deep Creek Rd.
6:57 am - 4736 Venable Rd.
6:58 am - 4503 Venable Rd.
7:00 am - 3331 Venable Rd.
7:04 am - 1423 Mountain Laurel Rd.
7:06 am - 642 Mountain Laurel Rd.
7:12 am - Venable Rd. / Plain Dealing Rd.
7:15 am - 1106 Venable Rd.
7:19 am - 3171 Courthouse Rd.
7:21 am - 3211 Courthouse Rd.
7:22 am - Courthouse Rd. / Fairview Ln.
7:23 am - 1003 Courthouse Rd.
7:24 am - 668 Courthouse Rd.
7:25 am - 207 Courthouse Rd.
7:26 am - Courthouse Rd. / Saints Rest


Bybee Church/Bus 73
Driver: Rebecca Jackson

6:20 am - 1304 Bybees Church Rd.
6:22 am - Beechwood Ln & Bybees Church Rd.
6:23 am - Ballenger Ln /Bybees Church Rd.
6:26 am - Bybees Church Rd / Hawks Rise Ln.
6:27 am - Bybees Church Rd / Blue Ridge
6:29 am - 3845 Bybees Church Rd.
6:32 am - 4487 Bybees Church Rd.
6:33 am - 4545 Bybees Church Rd.
6:36 am - 5296 Bybees Church Rd.
6:40 am - 1737 Deerfield Rd.
6:41 am - 1798 Deerfield Rd.
6:44 am - Meadow Brook Ln/MeadowBrook Rd.
6:47 am - Bybee & Stanley
6:52 am - Frazier Cove / Hollands Rd.
6:55 am - 981 Hollands Rd.
6:59 am - 1073 Deep Creek Rd.
7:01 am - 3490 Ridge Rd.
7:03 am - 3853 Ridge Rd.
7:08 am - 3370 Ridge Rd.
7:09 am - Bybee Estates Ln / Ridge Rd.
7:10 am - 3322 Ridge Rd.
7:12 am - 809 Barnaby Rd.
7:14 am - 502 Bybees Church Rd.
7:18am - 281 Wylock Ln.
7:20 am - 143 Wylock Ln.


Miles Jackson/Oak Creek/Bus 77
Driver: Tinesha Payne

6:30 am - Oak Creek Rd / Swangin Ln
6:34 am - 252 Georges Mill Rd.
6:38 am - Georges Mill Rd / Miles JacksonRd.
6:39 am - 1316 Miles Jackson Rd.
6:40 am - 1268 Miles Jackson Rd.
6:41 am - 1210 Miles Jackson Rd.
6:37 am - 1101 Miles Jackson Rd.
6:45 am - Allen Ln / Miles Jackson Rd.
6:47 am - 1278 Oak Creek Rd.
6:50 am - Evergreen Church / Rising Sun Rd.
6:53 am - 178 Franklin Ln.
6:54 am - 278 Franklin Ln.
6:58 am - 541 Harris Ln.
7:00 am - 1788 Rising Sun Rd.
7:02 am - 3044 Rising Sun Rd.
7:04 am - 3539 Rising Sun Rd.
7:08 am - 4299 Rising Sun Rd.
7:09 am - 3074 Ridge Rd.
7:09 am - 2614 Ridge Rd.
7:10 am - 2523 Ridge Rd.
7:11 am - 2433 Ridge Rd.
7:13 am - 2170 Ridge Rd.
7:14 am - 1385 Ridge Rd.
7:15 am - 1147 Ridge Rd.


Cherokee 1 / Fox Hollow/ Bus 67
Driver: Bert Flood

6:30 am - 304 Martin Kings Rd.
6:34 am - Nahor Rd. / Martin Kings Rd.
6:38 am - Boston Creek/Martin Kings Rd.
6:40 am - 103 Martin Kings Rd.
6:41 am - 8000 Block Thomas Jefferson Pkwy.
6:45 am - Seminole Trl. / Kiowa Ln.
6:46 am - Kiowa Ln. / Shawnee Rd.
6:47 am - Kiowa Ln/Chickasaw Pl.
6:48 am - Kiowa Ln. / Hopi Way
6:49 am - Hopi Way / Running Water
6:50 am - Chickasaw Pl. / Tuscarora Dr.
6:51 am - Tuscarora Dr. / Choctaw Pl.
6:52 am - Tuscarora Dr. / Seminole Trl.
6:56 am - Thomas Jefferson / Nahor Manor Rd.
6:57 am - Nahor Manor / N. Ruritan Dr.
7:03 am - Fox Hollow Ln. / Fox Chase Ln.
7:04 am - Fox Hollow Ln/ Fox Hunt Trl.
7:05 am - Fox Hollow Ln. / Country Creek Way
7:06 am - Fox Hollow Ln. / Old Ridge Ln.
7:11 am - Cunningham Meadows cul-de-sac


Lake Mont Rd /Cherokee2/Bus25
Driver: Sandy Thomas

6:45 am - Lake Mont. Rd / Village Manor
6:46 am - Child Connections
6:47 am - Lake Monticello Rd / River Run
6:50 am - 28782 Lake Monticello Rd.
6:51 am - Lake Mont. Rd. & Needham
6:52 am - Apache Trl. / Chippewa Ln.
6:53 am - Chippewa Ln. / Pawnee Ln.
6:54 am - Pawnee Ln. / Hatchechubee Rd.
6:55 am - Hatchechubee Rd. / Shawnee Rd.
6:56 am - Hatchuchubee Rd. / Seminole Trl.
6:58 am - Lake Monticello Rd. / Thomas Farm
6:59 am - Lake Monticello Rd. / WhiteOak Dr.
7:00 am - Lake Monticello Rd. / Belle Paradis
7:02 am - Thomas Jefferson Pkwy. / Merry Oaks
7:04 am - 6251 Thomas Jefferson Pkwy.
7:05 am - 5975 Thomas Jefferson Pkwy.
7:06 am - 5607 Thomas Jefferson Pkwy.


River Ridge/Crofton / Bus 79
Driver: TBD

6:50 am - Jennings Dr. / Crofton (3 WaySTOP)
6:51 am - Grouse Ln. / Landing Ct.
6:52 am - Grouse Ln. / Riverwood Ct.
6:53 am - Riverwood Ct. / Holly Cir.
6:54 am - Holly Cir. / Sandy Beach Ct.
7:00 am - River Ridge / Riverside Dr.
7:01 am - Riverside Dr. / Riverside Ct.
7:02 am - Riverside Dr. / Adrian Ct.
7:03 am - Adrian Ct. / East Point Rd.
7:04 am - East Point Rd. / River Ridge
7:05 am - Riverside Dr. / Buck Island Rd.
7:06 am - Riverside Dr. / Stigger Rd.

7:08 am
- Broken Island

7:10 am
- Broken Island / Whispering Pines


Sycamore Sq. & Landing / Bus 26
Driver:  William Reese

6:42 am - N. Boston / Ironhound
6:44 am - 2343 N. Boston Rd.
6:46 am - Indigo Ln. / Larkspur Rd.
6:48 am - 1105 N. Boston Rd.
6:51 am - N. Boston / Troy Woods Ct.
6:52 am - 174 N. Boston Rd.
6:53 am - 4544 S. Boston Rd.
6:54 am - South Boston / Naylor Ln.
7:00 am - Justin Dr. / Lexie Ln. / Abby Rd.
7:01 am - Justin Dr. / Villa Cir.
7:02 am - Justin Dr. / Julie Dr.
7:03 am - Justin Dr. / Robins Ct.
7:04 am - Justin Dr. / Rosalyn Way
7:05 am - Justin Dr. cul- de-sac


Lake 1 / Bus 1
Driver:
TBD
6:50 am - Jefferson Dr. / Monish Dr.
6:51 am - Appletree Rd. / Monish Dr.
6:53 am - Begum Rd. / Lafayette Dr.
6:55 am - Lafayette Dr. / Jefferson Dr
6:57 am - Jefferson & Northwood
7:00 am - Jefferson Dr. / Deer Path Rd.
7:01 am - Jefferson Dr. / Pinehurst Rd.
7:03 am - Pinehurst Rd. / Evergreen Ln.
7:04 am - Jefferson Dr. / Evergreen Ln.
7:05 am - Jefferson Dr. / Appletree Rd.
7:06 am - Jefferson Dr. / Haversack Rd.


Lake 2 / Bus 54
Driver: Janet Reyes

6:35 am - Patriot Ln. / Shiloh Ct.
6:37 am - Patriot Ln. / Possum Ln.
6:39 am - Jefferson Dr. / Possum Ln.
6:40 am - Jefferson Dr. / Green Ct.
6:41 am - Jefferson / Ashcake
6:42 am - Jefferson / Cymlin
6:43 am - Jefferson Dr. /Kanawha Ct.
6:44 am - Jefferson Dr. / Clark Ct.
6:45 am - Jefferson Dr. /Lewis Ct.
6:46 am - Jefferson Dr. / Old Homestead I.
6:47 am - Jefferson Dr. / Old Homestead II
6:48 am - Jefferson Dr. / Old Mill Ct.
6:49 am - Jefferson Dr. / Glen Burnie Rd.
6:50 am - Jefferson Dr. / Bolling Cir. I
6:51 am - Jefferson Dr. / Bolling Cir. II
6:57 am - 4878 Thomas Jefferson Pkwy
7:00 am - Cunningham Meadows
7:03 am - Taylor Ridge / Acorn
7:04 am - Taylor Ridge/Berry Ct.
7:05 am - Taylor Ridge/Cunningham
7:10 am - 3404 Thomas Jefferson Pkwy
7:12 am - 3325 Thomas Jefferson Pkwy

Lake 3 /Bus 60
Driver: Angela Lindsey

6:50 am - Jefferson Dr. / Tanglewood Rd.
6:51 am - Tanglewood Rd. / Stonewall Rd.
6:52 am - Stonewall Rd. / Stonefield Dr.
6:53 am - Stonewall Rd. /Ashlawn Blvd.
6:54 am - Stonewall Rd. / Edgewater Dr.
6:55 am - Jefferson Dr. / Edgewater Dr.
6:57 am - Jefferson Dr. / Pineknoll Cir.
6:58 am - Jefferson Dr. / Dover Ct.
6:59 am - Jefferson Dr. / Cardinal Ct.
7:00 am - Jefferson Dr. / Trout Pt.
7:01 am - Jefferson Dr. / Cove Cir.
7:02 am - Jefferson Dr. / Woodridge Rd.
7:03 am - Jefferson Dr. / Axle Tree Rd.
7:04 am - Jefferson Dr. / Horseback Ln.
7:05 am - Jefferson Dr. / Elm Ct.
7:07 am - Jefferson Dr. / Chip Ct.
7:09 am - Jefferson Dr. / Slice Rd.


Lake 4 / Bus 58
Driver: Lynn Coppola

6:58 am - Bunker Blvd. / Locks
6:59 am - Bunker Blvd. / Loving Ter.
7:01 am - Edgewood Ct. / Mulligan Dr.
7:03 am - Barrett St. / Snead Ct.
7:05 am - West Lake Forest / Amethyst Rd.
7:07 am - West Lake Forest / Laguna I
7:08 am - West Lake Forest / Laguna II
7:09 am - West Lake Forest / Bella Vista
7:00am - Wisteria Way/ Ponderosa Ln.
7:14 am - South Boston/Martin Ln.
7:20 am - 165 Stage Coach Hills
7:21 am - 191 Stage Coach Hills
7:22 am - 259 Stage Coach Hills
7:23 am - 177 Cedar Hill Rd
7:23 am - 86 Cedar Hill Rd.


Lake 5 /Bus 71
Driver: TBD

6:52 am - Oak Grove/Ponderosa Ln.
 6:54 am - Ponderosa/ Niblick Ln.
6:55am - Jefferson Dr. / Ponderosa
6:56 am - Jefferson Dr. /Monroe Pl.
6:57 am - Jefferson Dr. / Brassie Terr.
6:58 am - Jefferson Dr. / Out of Bounds
7:00 am - Bogie Dr. / Dogleg Rd.
7:03 am - Jefferson Dr. / Colonial Rd.
7:05 am - Colonial Rd. / Forest Dr.
7:06 am - Forest Dr. / Barefoot Ln.
7:08 am - Forest Dr. / Green Leaf
7:10 am - Long Leaf Ln. / Wildwood Dr.
7:11am - Hardwood Rd. / Wildwood Dr.
7:12 am - Hardwood Rd./Sassafras
7:14 am - Tallwood Trl. / Colonial Rd.
7:15 am - Colonial Rd. / Jefferson Dr.


Lake 6 /Bus 56
Driver:  Jessyca Haden

6:51 am - Bridlewood Dr. / Turkeysag Trl.
6:52 am - Hawthorne Ct. / Turkeysag Trl.
6:53 am - Bridlewood Dr. Turkeysag Trl.
6:55 am - Jefferson Dr. / Albano
6:56 am - Jefferson Dr. & Rassawek
6:57 am - Vine Ridge & Rassawek
6:58 am - Brougham Rd. / Rassawek
6:59 am - Ashton Rd. / Woodlawn Dr.
7:00 am - Austin Dr. / Woodlawn Dr.
7:02 am - Nahor Dr. / Woodlawn Dr.
7:04 am - Highland Rd. / Nahor Dr.
7:08 am - Fleetwood Dr. / Acre Ln.
7:09 am - (prior to stop sign) Acre /Turkeysag


Lake 7 /Bus 41
Driver: Daisy Crute

6:50 am - Rowell Rd. /Turkey Sag Trl.
6:51 am - Dow Ct. /Turkey Sag Trl.
6:52 am - Jefferson Dr. / Brougham
6:53 am - Jefferson Dr. / Woodlawn Dr.
6:54 am - Jefferson Dr. / Smokewood Dr.
6:56 am - South Bearwood /Kingswood Rd.
6:57 am - Kingswood Rd. / Rockwood Ln.
6:58 am - Kingswood Rd. / Smokewood Dr.
6:59 am - Kingswood Rd. / Marwood Dr.
7:02 am - Cliftwood Rd. / Xebec Rd.
7:04 am - Cliftwood Rd. / Morewood Pl.
7:05 am - Morewood Pl. /Maplevale Dr.
7:06 am - Maplevale Dr. / Xebec Rd.
7:08 am - Zephyr Rd. / Nahor Dr.


Lake 8 /Bus 30
Driver: Chris Best

6:46 am - South Bearwood /Sherwood Dr.
6:48 am - North Bearwood / Briarwood Rd.
6:50 am - Jefferson Dr. / Briarwood Rd.
6:52 am - Northwood / Lafayette Dr.
6:53 am - Deer Path Rd /Lafayette Dr.
6:55 am - Powhatan Rd. / Lafayette Dr.
6:57 am - Loblolly Rd. / Englewood Dr.
6:58 am - Loblolly Rd. / Deer Path
6:59 am - Loblolly Rd. / Northwood Rd.
7:15 am - 2745 Thomas Jefferson Pkwy
7:16 am - 2651 Thomas Jefferson Pkwy
7:17 am - DD Farm
7:19 am - 1150 Thomas Jefferson Pkwy


Fluvanna County
High School

Bybee/Hunters/ Bus 62
Driver Linda Kubistek

6:57 am - 2241 Ridge Rd.
6:58 am - 2682 Ridge Rd.
6:59 am - 3074 Ridge Rd.
7:00 am - Bybee Estates / Ridge Rd.
7:03 am - 3853 Ridge Rd.
7:06 am - Hawks Ridge / Bybees Church
7:08 am - 1787 Bybees Church
7:09 am - Ballenger/ Bybees Church
7:11 am - 809 Barnaby Rd.
7:13 am - 4299 Rising Sun Rd.
7:13 am - 4247 Rising Sun Rd.
7:15 am - 1073 Deep Creek Rd.
7:16 am - 1179 Deep Creek Rd.
7:21 am - 2474 Rising Sun Rd.
7:26 am - Arrow Head / Rising Sun Rd.
7:30 am - Franklin / Rising Sun Rd.
7:32 am - 1333 Rising Sun Rd.
7:35 am - Evergreen / Rising Sun Rd.
7:37 am - 4000 Courthouse Rd.
7:42 am - 252 Georges Mill Rd.
7:46 am - 2586 Georges Mill Rd.
7:50 am - 1316 Miles Jackson Rd.
7:51 am - 1268 Miles Jackson Rd.
7:52 am - 1210 Miles Jackson Rd.
7:53 am - 1101 Miles Jackson Rd.
7:54 am - 497 Miles Jackson Rd.
7:55 am - 333 Miles Jackson Rd.
7:56 am - 202 Miles Jackson Rd.
7:57 am - 129 Miles Jackson Rd.
7:57 am - Allen Ln. / Miles Jackson Rd.
7:58 am - Oak Creek / Swangin
8:00 am - 1278 Oak Creek Rd.
8:02 am - 1384 Courthouse Rd.
8:03 am - 1278 Courthouse Rd.
8:04 am - 1003 Courthouse Rd.

Kents Store/Bus 20
Driver: Stephanie Mansfield

6:51 am - Broad St. Rd. / Rt. 250
6:55 am - 2 County Ln. / Rt. 250
7:13 am - Three Chopt / Way Station
7:14 am - Fern Cliff Farms / Kents Store Way
7:14 am - 3708 Kents Store Way
7:15 am - 3230 Kents Store Way
7:17 am - Kents Store / Parrish Lane
7:21 am - 67 Jordan Store Rd.
7:23 am - 5178 Deep Creek Rd.
7:30 am - Jordan Store / Meeks Lane
7:39 am - Deerfield / Bybee Rd.
7:44 am - Bybee Rd. / Meadowbrook Ln.
7:47 am - 4545 Bybee Church Rd.
7:47 am - 4487 Bybee Church Rd.
7:49 am - Dogwood / Workman Ct.
7:50 am - 4651 Dogwood Dr.
7:50 am - 4630 Dogwood Dr.
7:52 am - Dogwood / Fox Ridge
7:53 am - 3627 Dogwood Dr.
7:54 am - 3557 Dogwood Dr.
7:55 am - 3326 Dogwood Dr.
7:56 am - 77 Hollands Rd.
7:57 am - 367 Hollands Rd.
7:59 am - 981 Hollands rd.
8:00 am - 1064 Hollands Rd.
8:01 am - 1209 Hollands Rd.
8:04 am - 2187 Hunters Lodge Rd.    
8:06 am - 1555 Hunters Lodge Rd.
8:09 am - 1228 Hunters Lodge Rd.
8:10 am - 1070 Hunters Lodge Rd.
8:12 am - Hazel Lane (Hunters Lodge side)


Scottsville/ Haden Martin /Bus 24
Driver: Sharon Watkins

6:50 am -1804 W. River Rd
6:51 am - W. River Rd. / Ridgecrest
6:52 am - W. River Rd. / Old Drivers Rd.
6:54 am - W. River Rd. / Canal St.
6:55 am - Scottsville Laundry Mat
6:56 am - 691 Poplar Spring Rd.
6:57 am - 781 Poplar Spring Rd.
6:59 am - 1330 Poplar Spring Rd.
7:07 am - Albevanna / Spring Rd.
7:09 am - 108 Hardware Hills Cir.
7:10 am - 219 Hardware Hills Cir.
7:15 am - 942 The Cross Rd.
7:16 am - 347 Antioch Rd.
7:17 am - 463 Antioch Rd.
7:19 am - 1605 Antioch Rd.
7:23 am - 741 The Cross Rd.
7:24 am - 619 The Cross Rd.
7:29 am - 119 The Cross Rd.
7:30 am - 2059 W. River Rd.
7:33 am - 2994 W. River Rd
7:35 am - Paynes Landing / Kidds Mill
7:36 am - Dobby Creek
7:38 am - 993 Beals Ln.
7:39 am - Beals Ln. / Green Meadow Ln.
7:41 am - Beals Ln. / Little Springs Dr.
7:53 am - Rosewood Dr. / Rosewood Ct.
8:00 am - 193 Haden Martin Rd.
8:01 am - 237 Haden Martin Rd.
8:03 am - 431 Haden Martin Rd.
8:05 am - 1366 Haden Martin Rd.
8:06 am - Haden Martin Rd. / Forest Glen
8:07 am - 2185 Haden Martin Rd.
8:09 am - 2452 Haden Martin Rd.
(PM ONLY – Scottsville Boys & Girls Club)


Hardware / Kidds Dairy /Bus 59
Driver: Paul Chirico

6:40 am -387 Hardware Rd.
6:42 am - 1080 Hardware Rd.
6:43 am - 1559 Hardware Rd.
6:45 am - 2003 Hardware Rd.
6:47 am - Hardware River Dr. / Hardware Rd.
7:00 am - 437 Rolling Rd. S.
7:04 am - Kidds Dairy Rd/Forest Ridge Rd.
7:05 am - 4150 Kidds Dairy Rd.
7:06 am - 3955 Kidds Dairy Rd.
7:07 am - 3843 Kidds Dairy Rd.
7:08 am - 3286 Kidds Dairy Rd.
7:11 am - 2084 Kidds Dairy Rd.
7:17 am - 53 Aldridge Ln.
7:20 am - 705 Aldridge Ln.
7:22 am - 2000 Kidds Dairy Rd.
7:25 am - 2936 Antioch Rd.
7:26 am - 3132 Antioch Rd.
7:27 am - Antioch / Celestial Rd.
7:30 am - 4321 Antioch Rd.
7:32 am - Suncrest Ln. / Transco
7:33 am - 1431 Transco Rd.
7:34 am - 1335 Transco Rd.
7:35 am - 1150 Transco Rd.
7:36 am - 4073 Rolling Rd.
7:37 am - Rolling Rd. / Bull Horn
7:39 am - 2953 Rolling Rd.
7:50 am - 1547 Central Plains Rd.
7:51 am - 1560 Central Plains Rd.
7:56 am - 3991 Central Plains
7:57 am - 35 Bethel Church Rd.
7:57 am - Williams Creek Rd. / Bethel Church


Shores /Mountain Hill /Bus 2
Driver: RJ HILL

7:00 am - 15876 W. River Rd.
7:05 am - Thessalonia Rd. / Adams Ln.
7:06 am - 748 Thessalonia Rd.
7:11 am - W. River & Fawn Lake
7:13 am - 12429 W. River Rd.
7:14 am - 12285 W. River Rd.
7:17 am - 259 Gold Mine Rd.
7:18 am - 785 Gold Mine Rd.
7:19 am - 935 Gold Mine Rd.
7:21 am - 3131 Mountain Hill Rd.
7:26 am - 2957 Mountain Hill Rd.
7:27 am - Mountain Hill / High Mountain Acres.
7:28 am - 2819 Mountain Hill Rd.
7:30 am - 471 Lone Oak Rd.
7:31 am - 317 Lone Oak Rd.
7:32 am - Lone Oak Rd. / Applewood
7:33 am - 2129 Mountain Hill Rd.
7:34 am - Mountain Hill / Agee Ln.
7:35 am - 1961 Mountain Hill Rd.
7:36 am - 1846 Mountain Hill Rd.
7:38 am - 1268 Mountain Hill Rd.
7:41 am - 4588 Shores Rd.
7:42 am - 4402 Shores Rd.
7:43 am - 3989 Shores Rd.
7:45 am - 3086 Shores Rd.
7:47 am - 2390 Shores Rd.
7:49 am - Shores Rd. / Old Fork
7:50 am - 120 Shores Rd.
7:51 am - 27 Shores Rd.
7:52 am - 859 Cunningham Rd.
7:56 am - 967 Shiloh Church Rd.
7:57 am - 1223 Shiloh Church Rd.
7:59 am - 25444 Shiloh Church Rd.
8:00 am - 2734 Shiloh Church Rd.
8:01 am - 2921 Shiloh Church Rd.


Bremo/Teepee Town/Bus 55
Driver:
Don Jackson
6:50 am - W. River & Winnsville Rd.
6:52 am - 15821 W. River Rd.
6:57 am - 358 Tepee Town Rd.
6:58 am - Tepee Town Rd. / Crossing Dr.
7:01 am - 2261 Tepee Town Rd.
7:04 am - 140 Winnsville Rd.
7:09 am - 2841 James Madison Hwy.
7:11 am - 2490 James Madison Hwy.
7:13 am - James Madison / Bowles Town Rd.
7:17 am - CSX Rd. / Bremo Rd.
7:21 am - 1426 Bremo Rd.
7:22 am - 2134 Bremo Rd.
7:25 am - 638 Spring Rd.
7:26 am - 667 Spring Rd.
7:28 am - 2554 Bremo Rd.
7:29 am - 2647 Bremo Rd.
7:30 am - 2871 Bremo Rd.
7:35 am - Bremo & Walkers Ln.
7:44 am - Cloverdale / South Creek Ln.
7:45 am - Cloverdale / Dixie Winds
7:46 am - Cloverdale / Elmore 
7:47 am - Cloverdale / Deer Lane
7:50 am - 677 Cloverdale Rd.
7:58 am - 4407 James Madison Hwy.
7:58 am - 4428 James Madison Hwy.
8:00 am - 4819 James Madison Hwy.
8:00 am - 4840 James Madison Hwy.
8:02 am - 5328 James Madison Hwy.
8:03 am - James Mad. / Pine Ln.
8:03 am - 5449 James Madison Hwy.
8:07 am - James Madison / B & B Lane


Bryants Ford/ Cloverdale/ Bus 36
Driver: Andrew Sheridan

6:50 am - 1500 Covered Bridge Rd.
6:54 am - 100 Covered Bridge Rd.
6:59 am - 229 Community House Rd.
7:03 am - 2586 Community House Rd.
7:04 am - 3157 Community House Rd.
7:08 am - 2795 Shannon Hill Rd.
7:10 am - 2420 Shannon Hill Rd.
7:16 am - Stage Junction Rd. / Moon Star Ln.
7:20 am - 6855 Stage Junction Rd.
7:25 am - Coleman Ln. Cul-de-sac
7:29 am - Stage Junction / Rose Hill
7:33 am - Fayette / K St.
7:35 am - Old Columbia / Cameron
7:37 am - St. James St. / Washington
7:38 am - St. James / Tammany
7:39 am - St. James / Rivanna
7:40 am - St. James / Andrew St.
7:45 am - 38 Bryants Ford rd.
7:46 am - Bryants Ford Rd. / Rivanna Woods
7:47 am - 574 Bryants Ford Rd.
7:48 am - 1000 Bryants Ford Rd.
7:51 am - Bryants Ford / Anderson Ln.
7:53 am - 1859 East River Rd.
7:55 am - 436 Gravel Hill Rd.
7:56 am - 603 Gravel Hill Rd.
7:57 am - Gravel Hill Rd. / Davis Ln.
8:02 am - 391 Old Rectory Ln.
8:04 am - James Madison / Old Mill Farm
8:05 am - 7553 James Madison Hwy.
8:08 am - 10467 James Madison Hwy.
8:10 am - James Madison Hwy / Terre Haute
8:12 am - James Madison Hwy. / Tanner Ln.


Branch/Long Acre/Bus 76
Driver: Mary Prater

7:00 am - 5217 Rolling Rd.
7:01 am - 6133 Rolling Rd. S
7:08 am - 34 Ruritan Lake Rd.
7:09 am - 209 Ruritan Lake Rd.
7:10 am - Ruritan Lake Rd.  / Ducks Lake Ridge
7:11 am - Ruritan Lake Rd. / Mallard
7:13 am - Ruritan Lake Rd. / Rock Ln.
7:20 am - 1631 Ruritan Lake Rd.
7:21 am - Ruritan / Fair Oaks Dr.
7:22 am - 5478 Ruritan Lake Rd.
7:29 am - 4789 Ruritan Lake Rd.
7:35 am - 3559 Branch Rd.
7:40 am - 1718 Branch Rd.7:45 am - Branch / Beaver Lake Dr.   
7:45 am - 698 Branch Rd.
7:46 am - 571 Branch Rd.
7:47 am - Branch Rd. & Harvest Lake Dr.
7:47 am - 360 Branch Rd.
7:48 am - 281 Branch Rd.
7:49 am - Antioch Springs Ln. / Glebe Ln.
7:50 am – Antioch Springs Ln. / Blackberry Ct.
7:55 am - 754 Hidden Valley Ct.
8:00 am - Long Acre Rd / Rhodes School Ln.
8:02 am - Bluebird Ln. / Wagner Pl.
8:05 am - 2162 Long Acre Rd.
8:07 am - 2797 Long Acre Rd.
8:08 am - 2918 Long Acre Rd.
8:11 am - 81 Sclaters Ford Rd.
8:12 am - 246 Sclaters Ford Rd.
8:14 am - 927 Sclaters Ford Rd.
8:15 am - 1015 Sclaters Ford Rd.
8:17 am - 2219 Sclaters Ford Rd.


Columbia /Cedar Ln./Bus 61
Driver: Glenda Huberth

6:50 am - Wilmington / Green Shadows
6:52 am - Wilmington / Hells Bend
6:53 am - Wilmington / Lillie Herb
6:58 am - 1345 Cedar Ln.
6:59 am - 1491 Cedar Ln.
7:00 am - 2720 Cedar Ln.
7:01 am - 2733 Cedar Ln.
7:02 am - 3436 Cedar Ln.
7:06 am - 6318 Venable Rd.
7:08 am - 6963 Venable Rd.
7:08 am - 7071 Venable Rd.
7:09 am -7639 Venable Rd.
7:10 am - Kent Ln. / Kents Store Way
7:16 am - Four Winds Ln. / Kent Store Way
7:20 am - Hillsborough Ln. / Kents Store Way
7:23 am - 4579 Venable Rd.
7:25 am - Vines Ln. / Venable Rd.
7:26 am - 3798 Venable Rd.
7:26 am - 3331 Venable rd.
7:29 am - 379 Plain Dealing Rd.
7:33 am - 289 Mountain Laurel Rd.
7:35 am - 1423 Mountain Lurel Rd.
7:41 am - 1677 Dogwood Dr.
7:42 am - 1497 Dogwood Dr.
7:43 am - 1111 Dogwood Dr.
7:45 am - 376 Dogwood Dr.
7:46 am - 120 Dogwood Dr.
7:51 am - 2000 Venable Rd.
7:53 am - 1106 Venable Rd.
7:55 am - Courthouse Rd. / Lyles
8:00 am - 397 Carysbrook Rd.


Troy 1/Bus 13
Driver: Cindy Bickley
7:13 am - North Boston / Iron Hound
7:15 am - 2507 North Boston Rd.
7:16 am - 2343 North Boston Rd.
7:16 am - 2223 North Boston Rd.
7:17 am - 1476 North Boston Rd.
7:18 am - 1398 North Boston Rd.
7:18 am - 1342 North Boston Rd.
7:19 am - 71 Paynes Mill
7:20 am - 1066 Paynes Mill
7:27 am - 284 Mechunk Creek
7:34 am - 2154 Paynes Mill
7:43 am - 2521 Paynes Mill
7:33 am - Richmond Rd / Beaverdam Market.
7:37 am - Autumn Ridge Rd. / Fieldstone Dr.
7:38 am - Fieldstone / Deer Crossing
7:43 am - 493 Union Mills Rd
7:43 am - 515 Union Mills Rd.
7:46 am - 870 Union Mills Rd.
7:48 am - Union Mills / Cumber Farms
7:50 am - Union Mills Rd. / Kings Way
7:53 am - Union Mills / Meade Ln.
7:55 am - 5570 Union Mills Rd
7:56 am - 5594 Union Mills Rd.
7:57 am - 6005 Union Mills Rd.
7:58 am - 6310 Union Mills Rd.
7:59 am - 1342 Salem Church
8:01 am - 281 Wylock Ln.
8:07 am - Friendship Way & Friendship Ln.


Troy 2/Bus 86
Driver: Sheri Casero

7:36 am - 19521 James Madison Hwy.
7:37 am - James Madison Hwy / Lake Rd.
7:38 am -James Madison Hwy/ Morris Rd.
7:38 am - 21453 James Madison Hwy.
7:39 am - James Madison Hwy / Cedar Bend
7:41 am - Crescent Inn
7:44 am - Oliver Creek / Prospect Ln.
7:45 am - Oliver Creek / Pine Grove Ct.
7:46 am - Oliver Creek /Oliver Ridge
7:46 am - Oliver Creek / Hunter Ln.
7:47 am - Oliver Creek / Ruby Ln.
7:48 am - Oliver Creek / Country Ln.
7:51 am - 1228 Oliver Creek Rd.
7:54 am - Lake Spur Rd / Indigo Ln                     
7:53 am - North Boston / Broomsedge Dr.
8:00 am - North Boston / Troy Woods
8:02 am - 174 North Boston Rd.
8:03 am - North Boston / Steger Creek
8:07 am - 6407 Union Mills Rd.
8:14 am - Main Street


Troy 3 /Bus 10
Driver: Megan Chittenden

7:31 am - Richmond Rd / Cherry Ln.
7:32 am - Diamond Rd. (all stops)
7:35 am - Zion Rd. /Cedar/ Edd Ridge
7:37 am - 3880 Zion Rd
7:42 am - Glen Cir. (all stops)
7:45 am - Memory Ln. (all stops)
7:46 am - 2810 Richmond Rd.
7:47 am - 3289 Richmond Rd.
7:48 am - Blue Ridge Dr. (all stops)
7:51 am - 2391 Troy Rd
7:53 am - Troy Rd. / Arkquaige Ln.
7:55 am - Troy Rd. / Plateau Ln.
7:56 am - Troy Rd / Sunrise Ln.
7:58 am - Hunters / Little Creek
7:59 am - Little Creek Rd. / Palmers Ln.
8:02 am - 863 Troy Rd.
8:03 am - 734 Troy Rd.
8:04 am - 211 Troy Rd.


River Ridge/Crofton/ Broken Isl./ Bus 40
Driver:  Bryan Searcy

7:40 am - Jennings Dr. / Crofton (3 way STOP)
7:41 am - Landing Ct. / Grouse Ln.
7:42 am - Grouse Ln. / Riverwood Ct.
7:43 am - Riverwood Ct. / Holly Cir.
7:44 am - Holly Cir. / Sandy Beach Ct.
7:50 am - River Ridge Dr. / Riverside Dr.
7:51 am - Riverside Ct / Riverside Dr.
7:52 am - Adrian Ct / Riverside Dr.
7:53 am - E. Point Rd / Adrian Ct.
7:54 am - East Point Rd. / River Ridge Dr.
7:55 am - Riverside Dr. / Stigger Rd.
8:00 am - Broken Island Rd. / Red Bud Ct.
8:01 am - Broken Island Rd. / Whispering Pines
8:07 am - 3607 Thomas Jefferson Pkwy.
8:08 am - 2732 Thomas Jefferson Pkwy.
8:10 am - 86 Stage Coach Hills Rd.
8:11 am - 249 Stage Coach Hills Rd.
8:12 am - 342 Stage Coach Hills Rd.
8:14 am - 191 Stage Coach Hills Rd.
8:14 am - 2553 Thomas Jefferson Pkwy.


Cherokee 1/ Martin Kings / Bus 17
Driver:  Craig Edgerton

7:40 am - Martin Kings Rd. / Nahor Rd.
7:42 am - Martin Kings Rd. / Boston Creek
7:43 am - 8201 Thomas Jefferson Pkwy.
7:49 am - Tucarora Dr. / Seminole
7:50 am - Tuscarora Dr.  / Choctaw Pl.
7:51 am - Tuscarora Dr. / Chickasaw Pl.
7:52 am - Hopi Way / Running Water
7:54 am - Kiowa Ln / Shawnee Rd.
7:55 am - Hatchechubee Rd. / Pawnee Ln.
7:56 am - Pawnee Ln. / Chippewa Ln.
7:57 am - Chippewa Ln. / Apache Trl.
8:04 am - Nahor Manor Rd. / N. Ruritan Dr.
8:07 am - 2157 Nahor Manor Rd.


Fox Hollow/ Lake Mont. Rd / Bus 25
Driver:  Sandy Thomas

7:50 am - Lake Monticello Rd. / Village Manor
7:51 am - Lake Monticello Rd. / River Run
7:53 am - Lake Monticello / Needham
7:54 am - Lake Monticello Rd. / White Oak Dr.
7:55 am - Lake Monticello Rd. / Belle Paradis
8:00 am - Thomas Jefferson Pkwy/Merry Oaks
8:01 am
- Thomas Jefferson Pkwy. / Seven Oaks
8:02 am - 6000 block Thomas Jefferson Pkwy.
8:03 am - Fox Hollow Ln. / Fox Chase
8:04 am - Fox Hollow Ln. / Country Creek Way
8:05 am - Fox Hollow Ln. / Old Ridge Ln.
8:07 am - Cunningham Meadows cul- de-sac
8:09 am - 5000 block Thomas Jefferson Pkwy
8:11 am - Taylor Ridge Way / Berry St.
8:12 am - Taylor Ridge Way / Chapel Ct.
8:14 am - 4000 block Thomas JeffersonPkwy.
 (PM ONLY – St. Peter & Paul)


Lake 1/Bus 1
Driver:
TBD
7:55 am - Apple Tree Rd / Monish Dr.
7:58 am - Begum Rd. / Lafayette Dr.
7:59 am - Lafayette Dr.  / Northwood Rd.
8:02 am - Deer Path Rd / Lafayette Dr.
8:05 am - Englewood D.  / Lafayette Dr.
8:07 am - Englewood Dr. / Northwood Rd.
8:08 am - Jefferson Dr. / Northwood Rd.
8:10 am - Apple Tree Rd. / Jefferson Dr.
8:12 am - Haversack Rd. /Jefferson Dr.


Lake 2/Bus 54
Driver: Janet Reyes

7:55 am - Jefferson Dr. / Pinehurst Rd.
7:56 am - Evergreen Ln. / Pinehurst Rd.
7:57 am - Evergreen Ln. / Jefferson Dr.
7:58 am - Shiloh Ct / Patriot
7:59 am - Patriot / Possum
8:00 am - Jefferson Dr. / Possum Ln.
8:01 am - Ashcake Ter. / Jefferson Dr.
8:02 am - Kanawha Ct. / Jefferson Dr.
8:03 am - Clark Ct. / Jefferson Dr.
8:04 am - Roadview /Lewis Ct. / Jefferson Dr.
8:05 am - Old Homestead I / Jefferson Dr.
8:06 am - Old Homestead II /Jefferson Dr.
8:07 am - Old Mill Ct. / Jefferson Dr.
8:08 am - Glen Burnie Rd. / Jefferson Dr.
8:09 am - Bolling Cir. I / Jefferson Dr.
8:10 am - Bolling Cir. II /Jefferson Dr.


Lake 3/Bus 60
Driver: Angela Lindsey

7:50 am - 311 S. Boston Rd.
7:51 am - 540 S. Boston Rd.
7:55 am - Jefferson Dr. / Tanglewood Rd.
7:56 am - Stonewall Rd. / Tanglewood Rd.
7:57 am - Stonefield Rd. / Stonewall
7:58 am - Stonewall Rd. / Edgewater
8:00 am - Edgewater Dr. / Jefferson Dr.
8:01 am - Pineknoll / Jefferson Dr.
8:02 am - Dover Ct. / Jefferson Dr.
8:03 am - Hilltop Cir. / Jefferson Dr.
8:04 am - Cove Cir. / Jefferson Dr.
8:05 am - Woodridge Rd. / Jefferson Dr.
8:06 am - Axle Tree Rd. / Jefferson Dr.
8:07 am - Elm Ct. / Jefferson Dr.
8:08 am - Colonial Rd. / Jefferson Dr.
8:09 am - Forest Dr. / Jefferson Dr.
8:12 am - Out of Bounds Rd. / Jefferson Dr.
8:13 am - Out of Bounds Rd. / Dogleg Rd.
8:15 am - Chip Ct. / Jefferson Dr.
8:16 am - Slice Rd / Jefferson Dr.


Lake 4/Bus 58
Driver: Lynn Coppola

8:00 am - Barefoot Ln.  / Forest Dr.
8:01 am - Forest Dr. / Piedmont
8:01 am - Forest Dr. / Green Leaf Ln.
8:02 am - Hardwood Rd.  / Sassafras Rd.
8:05 am - Hardwood Rd. / Wildwood
8:09 am - Abby Rd / Justin Dr. / Lexie Ln
8:10 am - Justin Dr.  / Villa Cir.
8:11 am - Julie Dr. / Justin Dr.
8:12 am - Justin Dr.  / Robins Ct.
8:13 am - Justin Dr.  / Rosalyn Dr.
8:14 am - Justin Dr. cul-de-sac


Lake 5/Bus 71
Driver: TBD

7:54 am - Brassie Ter. / Jefferson Dr.
7:55 am - Jefferson Dr. / Monroe Pl
7:56 am - West Lake Forest / Wisteria Way
7:57 am - Amethyst Rd / West Lake Forest Dr.
7:58 am - Laguna Rd II / West Lake Forest Dr.
7:59 am - Ponderosa Ln / Wisteria Way
8:00 am - Niblick Ln. / Ponderosa Ln.
8:02 am - Bunker Blvd /Mulligan Dr.
8:03 am - Snead / Barrett St.
8:05 am - Bunker / Oak Grove
8:06 am - Oak Grove Rd. / Ponderosa Ln.
8:08 am - Bunker Blvd / Loving Ter.
8:09 am - Bunker Blvd / Locks Rd.
8:11 am - Joshua Ln. / South Boston Rd.
8:12 am - Martin Ln / South Boston Rd.


Lake 6/Bus 56
Driver:  Jessyca Haden

7:56 am - Turkey Sag / Bridlewood I
7:57 am - Turkey Sag / Hawthorne Ct.
7:58 am - Turkey Sag / Bridlewood II
7:59 am - Turkey Sag / Rowell Rd.
8:00 am - Albano Ct.  / Jefferson Dr.
8:03 am - Jefferson Dr. / Rassawek Ct.
8:05 am - Brougham Rd. / Vine Ridge Rd.
8:07 am - Brougham Rd. / Rassawek Ct.
8:09 am - Ashton Rd. / Woodlawn Dr.
8:11 am - Woodlawn Dr. / Austin
8:13 am - Fleetwood / Acres


Lake 7/Bus 41
Driver: Daisy Crute

7:55 am - Jefferson Dr. / Woodlawn Dr
7:58 am - Maplevale Dr. / Zephyr Rd.
7:59 am - Maplevale Dr. / Xebec Rd.
8:01 am - Maplevale Dr. / Morewood Pl.
8:03 am - Cliftwood Rd. / Morewood Pl.
8:05 am - Cliftwood Rd. /Xebec Rd.
8:06 am - Marwood Dr. / Nahor Rd.
8:09 am - Brougham Rd. / Jefferson Dr.


Lake 8/Bus 30
Driver: Chris Best

8:00 am - Kingswood Rd. / Marwood Dr.
8:01 am - Kingswood Rd. / Smokewood Dr.
8:02 am - Sherwood Dr. / Smokewood Dr.
8:03 am - Sherwood Dr. / North Bearwood Dr.
8:05 am - Blackwood Ln. / Briarwood Rd.
8:06 am - Jefferson Dr. / North Bearwood Dr.
8:07 am - Jefferson Dr. / South Bearwood Dr.
8:08 am - Jefferson Dr. / Rockwood
8:09 am - Jefferson Dr. / Smokewood Dr.